2024 Ford F-350 Super Cab SRW 4WD Knapheide Service Truck
Job Ready: NOW| List Price | $56,170 |
| Body Cost | + $52,559 |
| Sale Discount | - $10,840 |
| Dealer Discount | - $17,989 |
| SALE Price: | $79,900 |
| Total Savings | $28,829 |
Finding the Right Work Truck in Greeley
Ken Garff Ford Greeley: (970) 633-1130
4901 W 29th St, Greeley, CO 80634
to
to
| List Price | $56,170 |
| Body Cost | + $52,559 |
| Sale Discount | - $10,840 |
| Dealer Discount | - $17,989 |
| SALE Price: | $79,900 |
| Total Savings | $28,829 |
| List Price | $57,605 |
| Body Cost | + $13,625 |
| Price | $71,230 |
| List Price | $55,970 |
| Body Cost | + $17,375 |
| Price | $73,345 |
| List Price | $63,605 |
| Body Cost | + $13,625 |
| Price | $77,230 |
| List Price | $77,985 |
| Body Cost | + $25,891 |
| Dealer Discount | $0 |
| Price | $103,876 |
| Total Savings | $0 |
| List Price | $56,170 |
| Body Cost | + $51,280 |
| Sale Discount | - $10,494 |
| Dealer Discount | - $16,966 |
| SALE Price: | $79,990 |
| Total Savings | $27,460 |
| List Price | $77,010 |
| Body Cost | + $15,369 |
| Dealer Discount | - $6,781 |
| Price | $85,598 |
| Total Savings | $6,781 |
| List Price | $63,605 |
| Body Cost | + $13,625 |
| Price | $77,230 |
| List Price | $63,340 |
| Body Cost | + $15,723 |
| Price | $79,062 |
| Price | $71,389 |
You haven’t viewed any vehicles yet.